Athletics Calendar

Varsity Boys Zones @ Med. Hat

Time: All Day

Varsity Girls Zones @ Lethbridge College

Time: All Day

Varsity Girls Zones @ Lethbridge College

Time: All Day

Varsity Boys Zones @ Med. Hat

Time: All Day

Volleyball Provincials Girls @ Camrose Boys @ Rocky Mountain House

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s @ Stirling

Time: All Day

Gr. 7s host Stirling

Time: 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9 Ice-Breaker Tournament Magrath

Time: All Day

Volleyball Provincials Girls @ Camrose Boys @ Rocky Mountain House

Time: All Day

Volleyball Provincials Girls @ Camrose Boys @ Rocky Mountain House

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Ice-Breaker Tournament Magrath

Time: All Day

Jv Boys and Girls @ Manning

Time: All Day

Gr. 7s @ Raymond

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s host Raymond

Time: 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9 Girls and Boys @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Jv Boys and Girls @ Manning

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Girls and Boys @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Jv Boys and Girls @ Manning

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Cardston

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9s @ CJHS

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

JV Pandas host Chinook

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7 Boys @ Mt. View

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s host Mt. View

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Girls Bye

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Ross Shepard - Edmonton

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Ross Shepard - Edmonton

Time: All Day

Gr.8s @ Gilbert Patterson Tourney

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s @ Gilbert Patterson Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Ross Shepard - Edmonton

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ WCHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9s host Barnwell

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Gr. 9s @ Barnwell

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Pandas host CCHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7s host Spring Glen

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s @ Spring Glen

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Girls @ St. Francis Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Cardston Tournament

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Girls @ St. Francis Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths host MHHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9s host CJHS

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Gr. 8s host Cardston

Time: All Day

Gr. 7s @ Cardston

Time: All Day

Pandas host Cardston

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Zenith Classic

Time: All Day

Zenith Classic

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Sugar Bowl

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Sugar Bowl

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Raymond

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9s @ RJHS

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Pandas @ CCHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7s host Raymond

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s @ Raymond

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Boys @ St. Francis Tourney

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Boys @ St. Francis Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ WCHS

Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Zeniths host Cardston

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Zeniths @ Chinook

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pandas host MHHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7s @ Spring Glen

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s host Spring Glen

Time: All Day

JV Pandas @ Chinook

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9 Girls & Boys @ Chinook Tourney

Time: All Day

JV Pandas host LCI

Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

JV Zeniths host LCI

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

SV Pandas host LCI

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

SV Zeniths host LCI

Time: 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Gr. 7 Girls and Boys Home Tournament

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Girls & Boys @ Chinook Tourney

Time: All Day

Gr. 9s host RJHS

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Gr. 8s host Stirling

Time: All Day

Gr. 7s @ Stirling

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Girls @ Barnwell Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths host CCHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 8 Girls @ Barnwell Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ MHHS

Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Zeniths @ MHHS

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Pandas @ LCI

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7 Boys host Mt. View

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s @ Mt. View

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 Girls Bye

Time: All Day

Gr. 9s @ Barnwell games @ 5 and 7

Time: 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Gr. 7s @ CJHS Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ LCI

Time: All Day

Gr. 7s @ CJHS Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ LCI

Time: All Day

Pandas @ WR Myers

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pandas and Zeniths @ RIT in Calgary

Time: All Day

Gr. 8s @ Cardston

Time: All Day

Gr. 7s host Cardston

Time: All Day

Pandas and Zeniths @ RIT in Calgary

Time: All Day

Gr. 8 Girls and Boys Home Tournament

Time: All Day

Pandas and Zeniths @ RIT in Calgary

Time: All Day

Grade 7 Boys Basketball Divisionals; Mountain View

Time: All Day
Location: Mountain View

Grade 7 Girls Basketball Divisionals; Stirling

Time: All Day
Location: Stirling

Grade 8 Boy Basketball Divisionals; Raymond

Time: All Day
Location: Raymond

Grade 8 Girls Divisional Basketball; Cardston

Time: All Day
Location: Cardston Junior High

Grade 7 Girls Basketball Divisionals; Stirling

Time: All Day

Grade 7 Boys Basketball Divisionals; Mountain View

Time: All Day

Pandas @ Raymond

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Grade 9 Boys Divisional Basketball; Cardston

Time: All Day
Location: Cardston High School, 145 4 Ave W, Cardston, AB T0K 0K0, Canada

Grade 8 Boy Basketball Divisionals; Raymond

Time: All Day

Grade 8 Girls Divisional Basketball; Cardston

Time: All Day

Grade 9 Girls Basketball Divisionals; Magrath

Time: All Day
Location: Magrath

Grade 9 Girls Basketball Divisionals; Magrath

Time: All Day

Grade 9 Boys Divisional Basketball; Cardston

Time: All Day

Pandas Home Tournament

Time: All Day

Pandas Home Tournament

Time: All Day

JV Pandas host WCHS

Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

JV Boys host WCHS

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

SV Pandas host WCHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

SV Boys host WCHS

Time: 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

JV Pandas host Raymond

Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

JV Boys host Raymond

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Pandas host Raymond

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Zeniths host Raymond

Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Zeniths @ LCI

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pandas @ Cardston

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr. High Zone Basketball

Time: All Day

1J - R.I. Baker 4J - Raymond

Zeniths host Chinook

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pandas host WR Myers

Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Zeniths @ CCHS

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Jr. High Archery Divisionals; Magrath

Time: All Day
Location: Magrath

Jr. High Archery Zones; Cardston

Time: All Day

Jr. High Badminton Divisionals; Cardston & Magrath

Time: All Day
Location: Cardston, AB T0K, Canada

Doubles Cardston Singles Magrath

Jr. High Zones Badminton; Lethbridge

Time: All Day
Location: Lethbridge, AB, Canada

Jr. High Track Meet

Time: All Day

Jr. High Division Track & Field; Raymond

Time: All Day
Location: Raymond

Jr. High Track & Field Zones; Medicine Hat

Time: All Day