Athletics Calendar

Gr. 9 Girls @ Raymond

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Pandas @ Picture Butte

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

TK:7&8 Girls host Stirling

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Gr. 7 - Birds of Prey Tournament

Time: All Day
Location: Immanuel Christian High School, 802 6 Ave N, Lethbridge, AB, Canada

Gr. 8 - FLVT Tournament

Time: All Day
Location: Father Leonard Van Tighem School, 25 Stoney Crescent W, Lethbridge, AB T1K 6V5, Canada

JV Pandas & JV Zeniths @ Chinook Tourney

Time: All Day

Gr. 7 - Birds of Prey Tournament

Time: All Day

Gr. 8 - FLVT Tournament

Time: All Day

JV Pandas & JV Zeniths @ Chinook Tourney

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Girls & Boys @ Cardston

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Gr. 9 Girls host Cardston

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Pandas host Kate Andrews

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

7&8 Girls & Boys @ Cardston

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Gr. 7 - RIBMS Volleyball Festival

Time: All Day
Location: R. I. Baker Middle School, 2112 13th St, Coaldale, AB, Canada

Gr. 8 - Gilbert Paterson Tournament

Time: All Day
Location: Gilbert Paterson Middle School, 2109 12 Ave S, Lethbridge, AB T1K 0P1, Canada

Pandas @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ LCI Toureny

Time: All Day

LC College boys

Time: 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Gr. 7 - RIBMS Volleyball Festival

Time: All Day

Gr. 8 - Gilbert Paterson Tournament

Time: All Day

Pandas @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas TBD

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9 Boys host Raymond

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Zeniths host WR Myers

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr. High Divisional x-Country

Time: All Day

Pandas TBD

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7&8 @ Mt. View

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Gr. 8 - RIBMS Volleyball Festival

Time: All Day
Location: R. I. Baker Middle School, 2112 13th St, Coaldale, AB, Canada

Gr. 9 Boys - Dawg Pound Tournament

Time: All Day
Location: Notre Dame Academy, 646 Spruce Way SE, Medicine Hat, AB T1B 4X3, Canada

JV Pandas/Zeniths @ ICHS Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ Sunny South Med. Hat

Time: All Day

Gr. 8 - RIBMS Volleyball Festival

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Boys - Dawg Pound Tournament

Time: All Day

JV Pandas/Zeniths @ ICHS Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ Sunny South Med. Hat

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Boys host Cardston

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Zeniths host Chinook

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Zone x-Country

Time: All Day

Pandas TBD

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Zeniths @ Spruce Grove

Time: All Day

Gr. 7/8 host SpringGlen

Time: 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Pandas @ Vauxhall

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Spruce Grove

Time: All Day

Pandas @ Vauxhall

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Spruce Grove

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Boys @ Raymond

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Zeniths @ LCI

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 9 Girls and Boys host Raymond

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Pandas TBD

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 7&8 @ Raymond

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Zeniths @ Kate Andrews

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Gr. 8 - Joyce Fairbairn Flock Festival

Time: All Day
Location: Senator Joyce Fairbairn Middle School, 301 Rocky Mountain Blvd W, Lethbridge, AB T1K 6S4, Canada

Gr. 9 Girls - Dawg Pound Tournament

Time: All Day
Location: Notre Dame Academy, 646 Spruce Way SE, Medicine Hat, AB T1B 4X3, Canada

JV Pandas @ Claresholm Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Super South (Chinook/CCHS)

Time: All Day

Gr. 8 - Joyce Fairbairn Flock Festival

Time: All Day

Gr. 9 Girls - Dawg Pound Tournament

Time: All Day

JV Pandas @ Claresholm Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Super South (Chinook/CCHS)

Time: All Day

TK: Elections Canada

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ WCHS

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pandas TBD

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr. High Divisional Volleyball Tournament

Time: All Day

Hosted by Magrath High School

Gr. 9 - FLVT Tournament

Time: All Day
Location: Father Leonard Van Tighem School, 25 Stoney Crescent W, Lethbridge, AB T1K 6V5, Canada

Magrath Smash Volleyball Tournament

Time: All Day

Varsity Boys and Girls Volleyball Tournament

Gr. 9 - FLVT Tournament

Time: All Day

Magrath Smash Volleyball Tournament

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Cardston

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pandas TBD

Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

JV Pandas Post-Season Tourney

Time: All Day

4J Boys Volleyball Zones @ MHS

Time: All Day

4J Girls Volleyball Zones @ Notre Dame

Time: All Day

JV Pandas Post-Season Tourney

Time: All Day

JV Zeniths League Playoffs

Time: All Day

4J Boys Volleyball Zones @ MHS

Time: All Day

4J Girls Volleyball Zones @ Notre Dame

Time: All Day

JV Pandas Post-Season Tourney

Time: All Day

JV Zeniths League Playoffs

Time: All Day

Cultural Arts Play

Time: All Day

Varsity Volleyball League Playoffs

Time: All Day

Varsity Volleyball League Playoffs

Time: All Day

Varsity Volleyball Zones

Time: All Day

Varsity Volleyball Zones

Time: All Day

V-ball Provs 3A Boys @ Magrath 2A Girls @ Three Hills

Time: All Day

V-ball Provs Boys @ Magrath 2A Girls @ Three Hills

Time: All Day

V-ball Provs Boys @ Magrath 2A Girls @ Three Hills

Time: All Day

JV Girls @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

JV Girls @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Varsity Girls & Boys Totem Hoop Classic at Ross Shep

Time: All Day

JV Boys @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Varsity Girls & Boys Totem Hoop Classic at Ross Shep

Time: All Day

JV Boys @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Varsity Girls & Boys Totem Hoop Classic at Ross Shep

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Sugar Bowl

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ Sugar Bowl

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Zeniths @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas @ LCI Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Western Canada Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Western Canada Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Western Canada Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Magrath Tourney

Time: All Day

Pandas & Zeniths @ Magrath Tourney

Time: All Day

Basketball Zones

Time: All Day

4A Basketball Provincials

Time: All Day

Jr. Track and Field @ Magrath

Time: All Day

Jr. Div. Track @ Raymond

Time: All Day